Clasificación de la Premier League – Liga Inglesa 2017/2018

EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCPtos
Man City302631852081
Man Utd.302055582365
Liverpool311894733463
Tottenham301875592561
Chelsea301758522756
Arsenal3014610554148
Burnley3011109272643
Leicester City30101010454340
Everton3111713375040
Bournemouth319913374936
Watford3110615395536
Brighton3081012284034
Newcastle308814304032
Swansea City308715254231
Huddersfield318716255231
Crystal Pal.317915304830
West Ham307914365730
Southampton3051312294428
Stoke City316916295827
West Bromwich3131117244920