Clasificación de la Premier League – Liga Inglesa 2017/2018

EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCPtos
Man City242121701865
Man Utd.241653491653
Chelsea241554451650
Liverpool231382542847
Tottenham241365472245
Arsenal241266453142
Leicester City24978363234
Burnley24978192134
Everton247710263928
Watford247512334426
West Ham246810304226
Bournemouth246711253625
Crystal Pal.246711223725
Huddersfield246612194124
Newcastle246513223423
Brighton245811173323
Stoke City246513255023
Southampton2441010243522
West Bromwich2431110193120
Swansea City234514143517