Clasificación de la Liga Santander – Liga española 2017/2018

EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCPtos
FC Barcelona292360741375
Atlético291973491464
R. Madrid291865733360
Valencia291856573159
Villarreal2914510403347
Sevilla2914312374445
Girona2912710434243
Betis2913412495343
Getafe2910910352739
Celta2911612454239
Eibar2911612364339
Leganés2910613253536
Athletic2981110293335
Espanyol2981110263735
R. Sociedad299614515233
Alavés2910118264531
Levante2951212254327
Las Palmas295618215821
Deportivo294817266020
Málaga293521164514