Clasificación de la Liga Santander – Liga española 2017/2018

EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCPtos
FC Barcelona15123038739
Valencia151041351434
Atlético de Madrid1596024733
Real Madrid15942301131
Sevilla15915191928
Villarreal15636222021
Getafe15555201520
Leganés15627121420
Girona15555192220
R. Sociedad15546282819
Celta15537272318
Betis15537232918
Eibar15537162718
Athletic15456161917
Levante15375152216
Espanyol15447111916
Deportivo15438182715
Alavés154011122412
Málaga153210132811
Las Palmas153111113410